FUSSBALL

EISHOCKEY

FORMEL 1

TISCHTENNIS

 

 

BUNDESLIGA

2. BUNDESLIGA

REGIONALLIGA

LANDESLIGA

Aktuell

Spielplan

Kreuztabelle

Tabelle

DFB - POKAL

1. FC NÜRNBERG

1. SC FEUCHT

WM 2018

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34

     SPIELPLAN / ERGEBNISSE

     Landesliga 2017 / 2018


1. SPIELTAG

DO

12.o7.2o18

18:3o

SV Memmelsdorf

-

FC Eintracht Bamberg (Au)

2 : 2

(

1:0

)

 

FR

13.o7.2o18

18:3o

1. FC Herzogenaurach (Au)

-

SV Mitterteich

0 : 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

19:oo

1. SC FEUCHT

-

TSV Sonnefeld

9 : 0

(

6:0

)

 1. SC FEUCHT - TSV Sonnefeld

 

 

19:oo

Baiersdorfer SV

-

SC Großschwarzenlohe (Au)

1 : 0

(

0:0

)

 

SA

14.o7.2o18

15:oo

SpVgg Selbitz

-

1. FC Lichtenfels

1 : 3

(

0:0

)

 

 

 

16:oo

FC Coburg (Au)

-

FC Vorwärts Röslau (Au)

1 : 1

(

0:0

)

 

 

 

16:oo

TSV Kornburg (Ab)

-

SG Quelle Fürth

0 : 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

16:oo

SV Friesen

-

TSV Neudrossenfeld

1 : 1

(

1:0

)

 

SO

15.o7.2o18

11:oo

TSV Buch

-

SC 04 Schwabach

0 : 1

(

0:0

)

 


2. SPIELTAG

DI

17.o7.2o18

18:3o

FC Vorwärts Röslau (Au)

-

SpVgg Selbitz

1 : 0

(

0:0

)

 

MI

18.o7.2o18

18:3o

SG Quelle Fürth

-

1. SC FEUCHT

0 : 3

(

0:2

)

 SG Quelle Fürth - 1. SC FEUCHT

 

 

18:3o

FC Eintracht Bamberg (Au)

-

TSV Buch

1 : 1

(

1:0

)

 

 

 

18:3o

SV Mitterteich

-

SV Friesen

0 : 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

19:oo

1. FC Lichtenfels

-

Baiersdorfer SV

0 : 3

(

0:2

)

 

 

 

19:oo

SC Großschwarzenlohe (Au)

-

SV Memmelsdorf

1 : 5

(

1:1

)

 

 

 

19:oo

SC 04 Schwabach

-

1. FC Herzogenaurach (Au)

2 : 1

(

2:0

)

 

 

 

19:oo

TSV Neudrossenfeld

-

TSV Kornburg (Ab)

2 : 0

(

1:0

)

 

MI

25.o7.2o18

18:3o

TSV Sonnefeld

-

FC Coburg (Au)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 


3. SPIELTAG

 nach oben

SA

21.o7.2o18

15:oo

SG Quelle Fürth

-

TSV Neudrossenfeld

1 : 5

(

0:3

)

 

 

 

16:oo

SV Memmelsdorf

-

1. FC Lichtenfels

0 : 2

(

0:1

)

 

 

 

16:oo

SpVgg Selbitz

-

TSV Sonnefeld

4 : 2

(

2:1

)

 

 

 

16:oo

TSV Kornburg (Ab)

-

SV Mitterteich

3 : 3

(

0:1

)

 

SO

22.o7.2o18

11:oo

1. SC FEUCHT

-

FC Coburg (Au)

3 : 1

(

0:0

)

 1. SC FEUCHT - FC Coburg (Au)

 

 

15:oo

SV Friesen

-

SC 04 Schwabach

2 : 5

(

0:2

)

 

 

 

15:oo

1. FC Herzogenaurach (Au)

-

FC Eintracht Bamberg (Au)

3 : 4

(

1:3

)

 

 

 

15:oo

TSV Buch

-

SC Großschwarzenlohe (Au)

0 : 2

(

0:0

)

 

 

 

15:oo

Baiersdorfer SV

-

FC Vorwärts Röslau (Au)

0 : 3

(

0:1

)

 


4. SPIELTAG

 nach oben

DO

26.o7.2o18

19:oo

FC Vorwärts Röslau (Au)

-

SV Memmelsdorf

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

FR

27.o7.2o18

19:oo

TSV Neudrossenfeld

-

1. SC FEUCHT

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

19:oo

SC Großschwarzenlohe (Au)

-

1. FC Herzogenaurach (Au)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

SA

28.o7.2o18

14:oo

FC Eintracht Bamberg (Au)

-

SV Friesen

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

15:oo

SV Mitterteich

-

SG Quelle Fürth

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

15:oo

FC Coburg (Au)

-

SpVgg Selbitz

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

16:oo

1. FC Lichtenfels

-

TSV Buch

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

SO

29.o7.2o18

11:oo

SC 04 Schwabach

-

TSV Kornburg (Ab)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

15:oo

TSV Sonnefeld

-

Baiersdorfer SV

- : -

(

-:-

)

 


5. SPIELTAG

 nach oben

DI

31.o7.2o18

19:oo

TSV Buch

-

FC Vorwärts Röslau (Au)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

MI

o1.o8.2o18

18:3o

1. SC FEUCHT

-

SpVgg Selbitz

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

18:3o

SV Friesen

-

SC Großschwarzenlohe (Au)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

18:3o

SV Memmelsdorf

-

TSV Sonnefeld

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

18:3o

Baiersdorfer SV

-

FC Coburg (Au)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

18:3o

TSV Neudrossenfeld

-

SV Mitterteich

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

18:3o

SG Quelle Fürth

-

SC 04 Schwabach

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

18:3o

TSV Kornburg (Ab)

-

FC Eintracht Bamberg (Au)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

19:oo

1. FC Herzogenaurach (Au)

-

1. FC Lichtenfels

- : -

(

-:-

)

 


6. SPIELTAG

 nach oben

SA

o4.o8.2o18

14:oo

FC Eintracht Bamberg (Au)

-

SG Quelle Fürth

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

15:oo

SV Mitterteich

-

1. SC FEUCHT

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

15:oo

SpVgg Selbitz

-

Baiersdorfer SV

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

16:oo

1. FC Lichtenfels

-

SV Friesen

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

16:oo

FC Coburg (Au)

-

SV Memmelsdorf

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

17:oo

FC Vorwärts Röslau (Au)

-

1. FC Herzogenaurach (Au)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

SO

o5.o8.2o18

14:oo

SC 04 Schwabach

-

TSV Neudrossenfeld

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

15:oo

SC Großschwarzenlohe (Au)

-

TSV Kornburg (Ab)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

15:oo

TSV Sonnefeld

-

TSV Buch

- : -

(

-:-

)

 


7. SPIELTAG

 nach oben

FR

1o.o8.2o18

18:3o

SV Memmelsdorf

-

SpVgg Selbitz

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

18:3o

SG Quelle Fürth

-

SC Großschwarzenlohe (Au)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

19:oo

1. SC FEUCHT

-

Baiersdorfer SV

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

SA

11.o8.2o18

15:oo

SV Mitterteich

-

SC 04 Schwabach

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

15:oo

TSV Neudrossenfeld

-

FC Eintracht Bamberg (Au)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

16:oo

TSV Kornburg (Ab)

-

1. FC Lichtenfels

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

SO

12.o8.2o18

15:oo

1. FC Herzogenaurach (Au)

-

TSV Sonnefeld

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

15:oo

TSV Buch

-

FC Coburg (Au)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

16:oo

SV Friesen

-

FC Vorwärts Röslau (Au)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 


8. SPIELTAG

 nach oben

FR

17.o8.2o18

18:45

SV Memmelsdorf

-

Baiersdorfer SV

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

SA

18.o8.2o18

15:oo

SC Großschwarzenlohe (Au)

-

TSV Neudrossenfeld

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

15:oo

SpVgg Selbitz

-

TSV Buch

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

16:oo

1. FC Lichtenfels

-

SG Quelle Fürth

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

16:oo

FC Coburg (Au)

-

1. FC Herzogenaurach (Au)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

17:oo

FC Vorwärts Röslau (Au)

-

TSV Kornburg (Ab)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

SO

19.o8.2o18

11:oo

SC 04 Schwabach

-

1. SC FEUCHT

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

14:oo

FC Eintracht Bamberg (Au)

-

SV Mitterteich

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

15:oo

TSV Sonnefeld

-

SV Friesen

- : -

(

-:-

)

 


9. SPIELTAG

 nach oben

FR

24.o8.2o18

19:oo

1. SC FEUCHT

-

SV Memmelsdorf

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

19:oo

SC 04 Schwabach

-

FC Eintracht Bamberg (Au)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

SA

25.o8.2o18

15:oo

SV Mitterteich

-

SC Großschwarzenlohe (Au)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

15:oo

SG Quelle Fürth

-

FC Vorwärts Röslau (Au)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

16:oo

SV Friesen

-

FC Coburg (Au)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

16:oo

TSV Kornburg (Ab)

-

TSV Sonnefeld

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

SO

26.o8.2o18

11:oo

TSV Neudrossenfeld

-

1. FC Lichtenfels

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

15:oo

1. FC Herzogenaurach (Au)

-

SpVgg Selbitz

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

15:oo

TSV Buch

-

Baiersdorfer SV

- : -

(

-:-

)

 


10. SPIELTAG

 nach oben

FR

31.o8.2o18

18:3o

SC Großschwarzenlohe (Au)

-

SC 04 Schwabach

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

18:3o

SpVgg Selbitz

-

SV Friesen

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

SA

o1.o9.2o18

14:oo

FC Eintracht Bamberg (Au)

-

1. SC FEUCHT

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

15:oo

SV Memmelsdorf

-

TSV Buch

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

16:oo

1. FC Lichtenfels

-

SV Mitterteich

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

16:oo

Baiersdorfer SV

-

1. FC Herzogenaurach (Au)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

16:oo

FC Coburg (Au)

-

TSV Kornburg (Ab)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

SO

o2.o9.2o18

15:oo

FC Vorwärts Röslau (Au)

-

TSV Neudrossenfeld

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

15:oo

TSV Sonnefeld

-

SG Quelle Fürth

- : -

(

-:-

)

 


11. SPIELTAG

 nach oben

FR

o7.o9.2o18

18:oo

SV Mitterteich

-

FC Vorwärts Röslau (Au)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

19:oo

1. SC FEUCHT

-

TSV Buch

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

19:oo

SC 04 Schwabach

-

1. FC Lichtenfels

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

SA

o8.o9.2o18

14:oo

FC Eintracht Bamberg (Au)

-

SC Großschwarzenlohe (Au)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

15:oo

TSV Neudrossenfeld

-

TSV Sonnefeld

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

15:oo

SG Quelle Fürth

-

FC Coburg (Au)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

16:oo

SV Friesen

-

Baiersdorfer SV

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

16:oo

TSV Kornburg (Ab)

-

SpVgg Selbitz

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

SO

o9.o9.2o18

15:oo

1. FC Herzogenaurach (Au)

-

SV Memmelsdorf

- : -

(

-:-

)

 


12. SPIELTAG

 nach oben

FR

14.o9.2o18

19:oo

TSV Buch

-

1. FC Herzogenaurach (Au)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

19:3o

Baiersdorfer SV

-

TSV Kornburg (Ab)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

SA

15.o9.2o18

15:oo

SC Großschwarzenlohe (Au)

-

1. SC FEUCHT

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

15:oo

SV Memmelsdorf

-

SV Friesen

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

15:oo

SpVgg Selbitz

-

SG Quelle Fürth

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

16:oo

1. FC Lichtenfels

-

FC Eintracht Bamberg (Au)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

16:oo

FC Coburg (Au)

-

TSV Neudrossenfeld

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

SO

16.o9.2o18

15:oo

FC Vorwärts Röslau (Au)

-

SC 04 Schwabach

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

15:oo

TSV Sonnefeld

-

SV Mitterteich

- : -

(

-:-

)

 


13. SPIELTAG

 nach oben

FR

21.o9.2o18

19:oo

1. SC FEUCHT

-

1. FC Herzogenaurach (Au)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

19:oo

SC 04 Schwabach

-

TSV Sonnefeld

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

19:oo

TSV Neudrossenfeld

-

SpVgg Selbitz

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

SA

22.o9.2o18

14:oo

FC Eintracht Bamberg (Au)

-

FC Vorwärts Röslau (Au)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

15:oo

SC Großschwarzenlohe (Au)

-

1. FC Lichtenfels

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

15:oo

SV Mitterteich

-

FC Coburg (Au)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

15:oo

SG Quelle Fürth

-

Baiersdorfer SV

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

16:oo

SV Friesen

-

TSV Buch

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

16:oo

TSV Kornburg (Ab)

-

SV Memmelsdorf

- : -

(

-:-

)

 


14. SPIELTAG

 nach oben

FR

28.o9.2o18

19:oo

1. SC FEUCHT

-

1. FC Lichtenfels

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

19:3o

Baiersdorfer SV

-

TSV Neudrossenfeld

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

SA

29.o9.2o18

15:oo

FC Vorwärts Röslau (Au)

-

SC Großschwarzenlohe (Au)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

15:oo

SV Memmelsdorf

-

SG Quelle Fürth

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

15:oo

SpVgg Selbitz

-

SV Mitterteich

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

15:oo

TSV Sonnefeld

-

FC Eintracht Bamberg (Au)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

16:oo

FC Coburg (Au)

-

SC 04 Schwabach

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

SO

3o.o9.2o18

15:oo

1. FC Herzogenaurach (Au)

-

SV Friesen

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

15:oo

TSV Buch

-

TSV Kornburg (Ab)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 


15. SPIELTAG

 nach oben

FR

o5.1o.2o18

19:oo

SC 04 Schwabach

-

SpVgg Selbitz

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

SA

o6.1o.2o18

14:oo

FC Eintracht Bamberg (Au)

-

FC Coburg (Au)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

15:oo

SC Großschwarzenlohe (Au)

-

TSV Sonnefeld

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

15:oo

SV Mitterteich

-

Baiersdorfer SV

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

15:oo

TSV Neudrossenfeld

-

SV Memmelsdorf

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

15:oo

SG Quelle Fürth

-

TSV Buch

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

16:oo

1. FC Lichtenfels

-

FC Vorwärts Röslau (Au)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

16:oo

TSV Kornburg (Ab)

-

1. FC Herzogenaurach (Au)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

SO

o7.1o.2o18

11:oo

1. SC FEUCHT

-

SV Friesen

- : -

(

-:-

)

 


16. SPIELTAG

 nach oben

FR

12.1o.2o18

19:oo

Baiersdorfer SV

-

SC 04 Schwabach

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

SA

13.1o.2o18

15:oo

SV Memmelsdorf

-

SV Mitterteich

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

15:oo

SpVgg Selbitz

-

FC Eintracht Bamberg (Au)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

16:oo

SV Friesen

-

TSV Kornburg (Ab)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

16:oo

FC Coburg (Au)

-

SC Großschwarzenlohe (Au)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

FR

14.1o.2o18

11:oo

1. SC FEUCHT

-

FC Vorwärts Röslau (Au)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

15:oo

1. FC Herzogenaurach (Au)

-

SG Quelle Fürth

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

15:oo

TSV Buch

-

TSV Neudrossenfeld

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

15:oo

TSV Sonnefeld

-

1. FC Lichtenfels

- : -

(

-:-

)

 


17. SPIELTAG

 nach oben

FR

19.1o.2o18

19:oo

SC 04 Schwabach

-

SV Memmelsdorf

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

SA

2o.1o.2o18

14:oo

1. FC Lichtenfels

-

FC Coburg (Au)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

14:oo

FC Eintracht Bamberg (Au)

-

Baiersdorfer SV

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

15:oo

TSV Kornburg (Ab)

-

1. SC FEUCHT

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

15:oo

SV Mitterteich

-

TSV Buch

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

15:oo

TSV Neudrossenfeld

-

1. FC Herzogenaurach (Au)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

15:oo

SG Quelle Fürth

-

SV Friesen

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

SO

21.1o.2o18

15:oo

FC Vorwärts Röslau (Au)

-

TSV Sonnefeld

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

15:oo

SC Großschwarzenlohe (Au)

-

SpVgg Selbitz

- : -

(

-:-

)

 


18. SPIELTAG

 nach oben

FR

26.1o.2o18

19:oo

SC 04 Schwabach

-

TSV Buch

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

SA

27.1o.2o18

14:oo

FC Eintracht Bamberg (Au)

-

SV Memmelsdorf

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

15:oo

TSV Neudrossenfeld

-

SV Friesen

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

15:oo

SV Mitterteich

-

1. FC Herzogenaurach (Au)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

15:oo

SC Großschwarzenlohe (Au)

-

Baiersdorfer SV

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

15:oo

FC Vorwärts Röslau (Au)

-

FC Coburg (Au)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

15:oo

SG Quelle Fürth

-

TSV Kornburg (Ab)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

15:oo

1. FC Lichtenfels

-

SpVgg Selbitz

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

SO

28.1o.2o18

15:oo

TSV Sonnefeld

-

1. SC FEUCHT

- : -

(

-:-

)

 


19. SPIELTAG

 nach oben

FR

o2.11.2o18

19:oo

1. SC FEUCHT

-

SG Quelle Fürth

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

SA

o3.11.2o18

14:oo

SpVgg Selbitz

-

FC Vorwärts Röslau (Au)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

14:oo

SV Memmelsdorf

-

SC Großschwarzenlohe (Au)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

14:oo

SV Friesen

-

SV Mitterteich

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

14:oo

TSV Kornburg (Ab)

-

TSV Neudrossenfeld

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

15:oo

FC Coburg (Au)

-

TSV Sonnefeld

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

SO

o4.11.2o18

14:oo

Baiersdorfer SV

-

1. FC Lichtenfels

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

14:oo

TSV Buch

-

FC Eintracht Bamberg (Au)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

14:oo

1. FC Herzogenaurach (Au)

-

SC 04 Schwabach

- : -

(

-:-

)

 


20. SPIELTAG

 nach oben

SA

1o.11.2o18

14:oo

FC Eintracht Bamberg (Au)

-

1. FC Herzogenaurach (Au)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

14:oo

SC Großschwarzenlohe (Au)

-

TSV Buch

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

14:oo

1. FC Lichtenfels

-

SV Memmelsdorf

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

14:oo

FC Vorwärts Röslau (Au)

-

Baiersdorfer SV

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

14:oo

TSV Neudrossenfeld

-

SG Quelle Fürth

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

14:oo

SV Mitterteich

-

TSV Kornburg (Ab)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

15:oo

FC Coburg (Au)

-

1. SC FEUCHT

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

SO

11.11.2o18

14:oo

SC 04 Schwabach

-

SV Friesen

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

14:oo

TSV Sonnefeld

-

SpVgg Selbitz

- : -

(

-:-

)

 


21. SPIELTAG

 nach oben

FR

16.11.2o18

19:oo

1. SC FEUCHT

-

TSV Neudrossenfeld

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

SA

17.11.2o18

14:oo

SV Memmelsdorf

-

FC Vorwärts Röslau (Au)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

14:oo

SV Friesen

-

FC Eintracht Bamberg (Au)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

14:oo

TSV Kornburg (Ab)

-

SC 04 Schwabach

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

14:oo

SG Quelle Fürth

-

SV Mitterteich

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

14:oo

SpVgg Selbitz

-

FC Coburg (Au)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

SO

18.11.2o18

14:oo

TSV Buch

-

1. FC Lichtenfels

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

14:oo

1. FC Herzogenaurach (Au)

-

SC Großschwarzenlohe (Au)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

14:oo

Baiersdorfer SV

-

TSV Sonnefeld

- : -

(

-:-

)

 


22. SPIELTAG

 nach oben

FR

23.11.2o18

19:oo

SC 04 Schwabach

-

SG Quelle Fürth

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

SA

24.11.2o18

14:oo

SpVgg Selbitz

-

1. SC FEUCHT

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

14:oo

SC Großschwarzenlohe (Au)

-

SV Friesen

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

14:oo

1. FC Lichtenfels

-

1. FC Herzogenaurach (Au)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

14:oo

FC Vorwärts Röslau (Au)

-

TSV Buch

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

14:oo

SV Mitterteich

-

TSV Neudrossenfeld

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

14:oo

FC Eintracht Bamberg (Au)

-

TSV Kornburg (Ab)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

15:oo

FC Coburg (Au)

-

Baiersdorfer SV

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

SO

25.11.2o18

14:oo

TSV Sonnefeld

-

SV Memmelsdorf

- : -

(

-:-

)

 


23. SPIELTAG

 nach oben

FR

o1.o3.2o19

19:oo

1. SC FEUCHT

-

SV Mitterteich

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

SA

o2.o3.2o19

14:oo

SV Friesen

-

1. FC Lichtenfels

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

14:oo

TSV Kornburg (Ab)

-

SC Großschwarzenlohe (Au)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

14:oo

SG Quelle Fürth

-

FC Eintracht Bamberg (Au)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

14:oo

TSV Neudrossenfeld

-

SC 04 Schwabach

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

14:oo

SV Memmelsdorf

-

FC Coburg (Au)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

SO

o3.o3.2o19

14:oo

Baiersdorfer SV

-

SpVgg Selbitz

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

14:oo

1. FC Herzogenaurach (Au)

-

FC Vorwärts Röslau (Au)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

14:oo

TSV Buch

-

TSV Sonnefeld

- : -

(

-:-

)

 


24. SPIELTAG

 nach oben

FR

o8.o3.2o19

19:oo

SC 04 Schwabach

-

SV Mitterteich

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

SA

o9.o3.2o19

14:oo

FC Vorwärts Röslau (Au)

-

SV Friesen

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

14:oo

TSV Sonnefeld

-

1. FC Herzogenaurach (Au)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

14:oo

FC Coburg (Au)

-

TSV Buch

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

14:oo

SpVgg Selbitz

-

SV Memmelsdorf

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

14:oo

FC Eintracht Bamberg (Au)

-

TSV Neudrossenfeld

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

14:oo

SC Großschwarzenlohe (Au)

-

SG Quelle Fürth

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

14:oo

1. FC Lichtenfels

-

TSV Kornburg (Ab)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

SO

1o.o3.2o19

14:oo

Baiersdorfer SV

-

1. SC FEUCHT

- : -

(

-:-

)

 


25. SPIELTAG

 nach oben

FR

15.o3.2o19

19:oo

1. SC FEUCHT

-

SC 04 Schwabach

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

SA

16.o3.2o19

14:oo

TSV Kornburg (Ab)

-

FC Vorwärts Röslau (Au)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

14:oo

SG Quelle Fürth

-

1. FC Lichtenfels

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

14:oo

TSV Neudrossenfeld

-

SC Großschwarzenlohe (Au)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

14:oo

SV Mitterteich

-

FC Eintracht Bamberg (Au)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

14:oo

SV Memmelsdorf

-

Baiersdorfer SV

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

14:oo

SV Friesen

-

TSV Sonnefeld

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

SO

17.o3.2o19

14:oo

TSV Buch

-

SpVgg Selbitz

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

14:oo

1. FC Herzogenaurach (Au)

-

FC Coburg (Au)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 


26. SPIELTAG

 nach oben

SA

23.o3.2o19

14:oo

SV Memmelsdorf

-

1. SC FEUCHT

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

14:oo

FC Coburg (Au)

-

SV Friesen

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

14:oo

SpVgg Selbitz

-

1. FC Herzogenaurach (Au)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

14:oo

FC Eintracht Bamberg (Au)

-

SC 04 Schwabach

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

14:oo

SC Großschwarzenlohe (Au)

-

SV Mitterteich

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

14:oo

1. FC Lichtenfels

-

TSV Neudrossenfeld

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

14:oo

FC Vorwärts Röslau (Au)

-

SG Quelle Fürth

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

14:oo

TSV Sonnefeld

-

TSV Kornburg (Ab)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

SO

24.o3.2o19

14:oo

Baiersdorfer SV

-

TSV Buch

- : -

(

-:-

)

 


27. SPIELTAG

 nach oben

FR

29.o3.2o19

19:oo

1. SC FEUCHT

-

FC Eintracht Bamberg (Au)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

19:oo

SC 04 Schwabach

-

SC Großschwarzenlohe (Au)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

SA

3o.o3.2o19

15:oo

TSV Neudrossenfeld

-

FC Vorwärts Röslau (Au)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

15:oo

SV Mitterteich

-

1. FC Lichtenfels

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

15:oo

SG Quelle Fürth

-

TSV Sonnefeld

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

16:oo

SV Friesen

-

SpVgg Selbitz

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

16:oo

TSV Kornburg (Ab)

-

FC Coburg (Au)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

SO

31.o3.2o19

15:oo

TSV Buch

-

SV Memmelsdorf

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

15:oo

1. FC Herzogenaurach (Au)

-

Baiersdorfer SV

- : -

(

-:-

)

 


28. SPIELTAG

 nach oben

SA

o6.o4.2o19

14:oo

SC Großschwarzenlohe (Au)

-

FC Eintracht Bamberg (Au)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

14:oo

TSV Sonnefeld

-

TSV Neudrossenfeld

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

15:oo

SV Memmelsdorf

-

1. FC Herzogenaurach (Au)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

15:oo

FC Vorwärts Röslau (Au)

-

SV Mitterteich

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

15:oo

SpVgg Selbitz

-

TSV Kornburg (Ab)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

16:oo

1. FC Lichtenfels

-

SC 04 Schwabach

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

16:oo

FC Coburg (Au)

-

SG Quelle Fürth

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

SO

o7.o4.2o19

15:oo

TSV Buch

-

1. SC FEUCHT

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

15:oo

Baiersdorfer SV

-

SV Friesen

- : -

(

-:-

)

 


29. SPIELTAG

 nach oben

FR

12.o4.2o19

19:oo

1. SC FEUCHT

-

SC Großschwarzenlohe (Au)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

19:oo

SC 04 Schwabach

-

FC Vorwärts Röslau (Au)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

SA

13.o4.2o19

14:oo

FC Eintracht Bamberg (Au)

-

1. FC Lichtenfels

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

15:oo

SG Quelle Fürth

-

SpVgg Selbitz

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

15:oo

TSV Neudrossenfeld

-

FC Coburg (Au)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

15:oo

SV Mitterteich

-

TSV Sonnefeld

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

16:oo

SV Friesen

-

SV Memmelsdorf

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

16:oo

TSV Kornburg (Ab)

-

Baiersdorfer SV

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

SO

14.o4.2o19

15:oo

1. FC Herzogenaurach (Au)

-

TSV Buch

- : -

(

-:-

)

 


30. SPIELTAG

 nach oben

SA

2o.o4.2o19

14:oo

1. FC Lichtenfels

-

SC Großschwarzenlohe (Au)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

15:oo

1. FC Herzogenaurach (Au)

-

1. SC FEUCHT

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

15:oo

TSV Buch

-

SV Friesen

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

15:oo

FC Vorwärts Röslau (Au)

-

FC Eintracht Bamberg (Au)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

15:oo

TSV Sonnefeld

-

SC 04 Schwabach

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

15:oo

SpVgg Selbitz

-

TSV Neudrossenfeld

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

15:oo

Baiersdorfer SV

-

SG Quelle Fürth

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

15:oo

SV Memmelsdorf

-

TSV Kornburg (Ab)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

16:oo

FC Coburg (Au)

-

SV Mitterteich

- : -

(

-:-

)

 


31. SPIELTAG

 nach oben

FR

26.o4.2o19

19:oo

1. FC Lichtenfels

-

1. SC FEUCHT

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

19:oo

SC 04 Schwabach

-

FC Coburg (Au)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

SA

27.o4.2o19

14:oo

SC Großschwarzenlohe (Au)

-

FC Vorwärts Röslau (Au)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

14:oo

FC Eintracht Bamberg (Au)

-

TSV Sonnefeld

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

15:oo

SG Quelle Fürth

-

SV Memmelsdorf

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

15:oo

TSV Neudrossenfeld

-

Baiersdorfer SV

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

15:oo

SV Mitterteich

-

SpVgg Selbitz

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

16:oo

SV Friesen

-

1. FC Herzogenaurach (Au)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

16:oo

TSV Kornburg (Ab)

-

TSV Buch

- : -

(

-:-

)

 


32. SPIELTAG

 nach oben

SA

o4.o5.2o19

15:oo

FC Vorwärts Röslau (Au)

-

1. FC Lichtenfels

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

15:oo

SpVgg Selbitz

-

SC 04 Schwabach

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

15:oo

SV Memmelsdorf

-

TSV Neudrossenfeld

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

16:oo

SV Friesen

-

1. SC FEUCHT

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

16:oo

FC Coburg (Au)

-

FC Eintracht Bamberg (Au)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

SO

o5.o5.2o19

15:oo

TSV Sonnefeld

-

SC Großschwarzenlohe (Au)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

15:oo

Baiersdorfer SV

-

SV Mitterteich

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

15:oo

TSV Buch

-

SG Quelle Fürth

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

15:oo

1. FC Herzogenaurach (Au)

-

TSV Kornburg (Ab)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 


33. SPIELTAG

 nach oben

SA

11.o5.2o19

14:oo

FC Vorwärts Röslau (Au)

-

1. SC FEUCHT

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

14:oo

TSV Kornburg (Ab)

-

SV Friesen

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

14:oo

SG Quelle Fürth

-

1. FC Herzogenaurach (Au)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

14:oo

TSV Neudrossenfeld

-

TSV Buch

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

14:oo

SV Mitterteich

-

SV Memmelsdorf

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

14:oo

SC 04 Schwabach

-

Baiersdorfer SV

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

14:oo

FC Eintracht Bamberg (Au)

-

SpVgg Selbitz

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

14:oo

SC Großschwarzenlohe (Au)

-

FC Coburg (Au)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

14:oo

1. FC Lichtenfels

-

TSV Sonnefeld

- : -

(

-:-

)

 


34. SPIELTAG

 nach oben

SA

18.o5.2o19

14:oo

1. SC FEUCHT

-

TSV Kornburg (Ab)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

14:oo

TSV Sonnefeld

-

FC Vorwärts Röslau (Au)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

14:oo

FC Coburg (Au)

-

1. FC Lichtenfels

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

14:oo

SpVgg Selbitz

-

SC Großschwarzenlohe (Au)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

14:oo

Baiersdorfer SV

-

FC Eintracht Bamberg (Au)

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

14:oo

SV Memmelsdorf

-

SC 04 Schwabach

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

14:oo

TSV Buch

-

SV Mitterteich

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

14:oo

1. FC Herzogenaurach (Au)

-

TSV Neudrossenfeld

- : -

(

-:-

)

 

 

 

14:oo

SV Friesen

-

SG Quelle Fürth

- : -

(

-:-

)

 




  Home  |   Kontakt  |      [  Copyright (c) 2018 / 2019 P. Walter  Alle Rechte vorbehalten  ]